Deelnamelijst Oude Deuren Cup 2019

Volledige deelnemerslijst

De indeling bij de heren in Licht/Zwaar-gewicht vindt op de wedstrijddag zelf plaats.

Voornaam Achternaam Hesje Indeling
Erik Admiraal GR105 ODC Heavy
Bas Alblas GE36 ODC Heavy
Jörg Bauer WI47 ODC Light
Harald Becker ODC Light
Henk Becker ODC Seniors
Thijs Boelens BL93 ODC Light
Robert Bos BL3 ODC Heavy
Frank Bos BL245 ODC Heavy
Mike Bosman GR63 ODC Heavy
Maarten Botman BL10 ODC Light
John Butot GR93 ODC Heavy
Kevin Butot GR92 ODC Heavy
Ernst-Jan Cannemeijer GE40 ODC Heavy
Thijn Cannemeijer GE41 ODC Heavy
Ron Cohen WI20 ODC Heavy
Stefan De Vries BL205 ODC Heavy
Auke De Vries BL84 ODC Heavy
Bart Doornwaard GR80 ODC Heavy
Anne-Jelmer Drent WI48 ODC Heavy
Margreet Elfring RO7 ODC Women
Harold Elfring ZW147 Windsurfer LT
Stach Froma BL88 ODC Light
Bennie Goeree WI43 ODC Seniors
Maarten Golbach BL8 ODC Heavy
Debby Gosselink RO6 ODC Women
René Griffioen GR94 ODC Heavy
Paul Groeneveld WI44 ODC Heavy
Joke Gröneveld RO14 ODC Women
Edwin Hasslöver WI16 ODC Light
Robert Hasslöver WI49 ODC Heavy
Joost Hendriks GR79 ODC Heavy
Jeroen Hendrikx ZW148 Windsurfer LT
Ronald Huve BL1 ODC Heavy
Ilse Huve RO8 ODC Women
Rosanne Huve WI34 ODC Women
Anita Jansen ZW108 Windsurfer LT
Marijn Kamphuis GR76 ODC Heavy
Gerard Kempers GR74 ODC Heavy
Huub Kleinsman BL89 ODC Heavy
Julèn Kleinsman RO11 ODC Women
Louwrens Klos BL73 ODC Heavy
Bart Kortenbach BL5 ODC Heavy
André Korver WI45 Windsurfer LT
Bob Korver GR500 Windsurfer LT
Ronald Krommenhoek BL72 ODC Heavy
Robert Kuiper GR91 ODC Heavy
Jos Lantman ZW149 Windsurfer LT
Arnoud Logger ZW129 Windsurfer LT
Daan Lohuis GE35 ODC Heavy
Paul Meester ZW155 Windsurfer LT
Martin Meijer GR71 ODC Heavy
Laurens Mensink GE73 ODC Heavy
Erik Metternich BL6 ODC Heavy
Bert Meyer GE71 ODC Heavy
Donald Migchelbrink BL76 ODC Heavy
Bas Molenkamp ZW152 Windsurfer LT
Hanny Morsink RO10 ODC Women
Bart Mosman GE49 ODC Heavy
Arjen Mulder BL78 ODC Heavy
Alois Mühlegger ZW93 Windsurfer LT
Momo Neervoort RO12 ODC Women
Gerben Nijland GR68 ODC Heavy
Jeroen Onck GE69 ODC Heavy
Michel Oosterveld GR300 ODC Heavy
Rudy Orriens BL74 ODC Heavy
Sicco Otter WI15 ODC Heavy
Marco Pannekoek GE68 ODC Heavy
Bert-Jan Prins BL92 ODC Heavy
Liselot Reversma RO9 ODC Women
Marco Rinket GE70 ODC Heavy
Olaf  Rinket BL95 ODC Light
Johnny Scheffer WI37 ODC Seniors
Benno Scholten ODC Seniors
Jasmijn Slot RO5 ODC Women
Edwin Slot BL98 ODC Heavy
Bas Spanjer BL90 ODC Light
Tim Spanjer BL9 ODC Heavy
Ralph Speerstra GR77 ODC Heavy
Marga Stalman WI27 Windsurfer LT
Michael Steenhuis BL4 ODC Heavy
Kevin Stok BL99 ODC Heavy
Igor Stok BL82 ODC Heavy
Yannick Stok BL7 ODC Heavy
Lex Teeuwen GE72 ODC Heavy
Peter Ten Veldhuis GR75 ODC Heavy
Jeroen Ter Laak GE32 ODC Heavy
Dick Ter Maat GR72 ODC Heavy
Erik Ter Maat BL83 ODC Heavy
Benno Ter Maat BL77 ODC Heavy
Gerwin Tromp GE74 ODC Heavy
Han Tuijl BL36 ODC Heavy
Marinus Ubbink BL80 ODC Light
Patrick Van Baal GR302 ODC Heavy
René Van Beek GR73 ODC Heavy
Esther Pascal Van Corbach ZW146 Windsurfer LT
Lucien Van Delst ZW151 Windsurfer LT
Paul Van Dijk BL2 ODC Heavy
Gerben Van Dijk BL81 ODC Heavy
Otto Van Hout GE37 ODC Heavy
Dion Van Laarhoven ZW130 Windsurfer LT
Jurgen Van Laarhoven ZW150 Windsurfer LT
Jan Willem Van Oostrom BL97 ODC Light
Rogier Van Oostrum BL87 ODC Heavy
Robert Van Zanten GR70 ODC Heavy
Thomas Van der Sluijs ZW154 Windsurfer LT
Bas Veger GR400 ODC Light
Jurian Velthuis GE75 ODC Heavy
Raphael Verreijken BL86 ODC Light
Maarten Werner GR67 ODC Heavy
Rob Weustink GR301 ODC Light
Laurens Wiggers BL96 ODC Light
Philip Wiggers GE67 ODC Heavy
Bart Willems GR95 ODC Heavy
André Witbreuk GE38 ODC Heavy
Peter Zendman WI17 ODC Heavy
BertJan Zwiers BL94 ODC Light